Meistbeteiligung 2020

PlatzNameTeilnahmenGesamtringeGlückspunkteAnwesenheitspunkteGesamtpunkte
1Christian Riedl76364052451286
2Mathias Westermeier76363642451245
3Maximilian Riesch76153682451228
4Josef Velten76143672451226
5Martin Neumair75963842451225
6Florian Westermeier76103612451216
7Georg Mair76263232451194
8Anton Riesch75993182451162
9Oliver Hartenberger75413722451158
10Maria Ball75532982451096
11Daniela Krause75213272451093
12Christian Berghammer65393382101087
13Vitus Mair65263462101082
14Walter Mathias65283412101079
15Isabella Ball75053132451063
16Konrad Off65063212101037
17Hannes Forster65003192101029
18Rainer Hoisl65063112101027
19Joseph Hoisl65472532101010
20Florian Pöltl6518262210990
21Maria Neufeld6459295210964
22Veronika Brandmaier6431321210962
23Teresa Riedl6500250210960
24Angela Off6449266210925
25Sven Röder6430281210921
26Sabine Ball7449226245920
27Stefan Birkner6435264210909
28Markus Baur6404295210909
29Michael Ball6442241210893
30Tobias Pfreuntner5428245175848
31Markus Grepmair5431225175831
32Franz Schmid5375271175821
33Paula Forster5420209175804
34Manfred Pöltl5422196175793
35Christina Wagner6408171210789
36Ludwig Grepmair5357228175760
37Christine Birkner5298268175741
38Martin Ball5293241175709
39Leo Mathias5302223175700
40Lina Forster4319183140642
41Johannes Riedl4264186140590
42Elisabeth Hoisl3244173105522
43Julia Nitsche4184168140492
44Lina Rupprecht3237132105474
45Anian Rupprecht3148149105402
46Andreas Grepmair317375105353
47Beate Westermeier700245245
48Veronika Hoisl2723770179
49Wolfram Kraus3490105154
50Annabella Hoisl1613135127
 
#platzhalter